Vuoden kissa 2019
SIPERIANKISSA UROS
1. WW17 SW SC FI*Lumikissan Nopsajalka JW DVM DSM
Om. Jaana & Börje Sivén
2. GIC FI*Lumikissan Grand Slam
Om. Jaana & Börje Sivén
3. BW NW SC FI*Alizarin Captain Morgan
Om. Juha Nieminen
NEVA MASQUERADE UROS
1. SC FI*Pikku-Priin Charizard DVM
Om. Heli Holma & Ronja Räikkönen
2. SC Falco z Kociego Domu*PL DVM
Om. Heli Holma
3. GIC Imageblaze Eminem
Om. Heli Holma & Ira Weckström
SIPERIANKISSA NAARAS
1. SW NW NW SC SE*Snow Buddies Pontiac Bonneville JW DVM DSM
Om. Tiina Kajoranta & Pasi Urpiola
2. GIC FI*Lumikissan Wanda JW
Om. Nina Määttä
3. GIC FI*Lumikissan Venni Vekkuli
Om. Josefiina Huhta-aho
NEVA MASQUERADE NAARAS
1. GIC FI*Pikku-Priin Bella-Gisella
Om. Heli Holma & Marjut Blomqvist
2. IC FI*Pikku-Priin Fiona
Om. Heli Holma
3. CH FI*Giramir's Aurora
Om. Elina Kulmala
SIPERIANKISSA KASTRAATTIUROS
1. NW NW SP SC CH*Lukijn's Skye DVM DSM
Om. Tiina Kajoranta & Pasi Urpiola
2. GIP GIC Riverwind Caleb Jamesovic
Om. Markus Tuovinen
3. IP FI*Cherrytail's DareDevil
Om. Johanna Laitinen
SIPERIANKISSA KASTRAATTINAARAS
1. SP FI*Bmy-Moumou Coconut Rum
Om. Minna Aatela
2. SP SC FIN*Tuiskutassun Black Maria
Om. Vesa Ruonala & Riina Rousu
3. IP FI*Bmy-Moumou Midnight Melba
Om. Minna Aatela
NEVA MASQUERADE KASTRAATTINAARAS
1. SP IC Maya Lilianka*PL
Om. Heli Holma
2. BW SP CH*Lukijn's Vicki
Om. Ira Weckström
SIPERIANKISSA NUORI
1. NW FI*Cherrytail's Lady WhiteDream
Om. Ira Weckström
2. FI*Lumissan Kaneli JW
Om. Nina Määttä, Tiina Kajoranta & Pasi Urpiola
3. WW19 CH Felis Felicis Hammer to Fall JW
Om. Tiina Kajoranta & Pasi Urpiola
NEVA MASQUERADE NUORI
1. CH FI*Lumikissan MaDonna
Om. Pauliina Räikkönen & Julia Niemelä
2. FI*SoulSibster's BeLoved
Om. Henna Kartano
3. CH FI*Pikku-Priin Glamorous Senga Sengana
Om. Heli Holma
SIPERIANKISSA VETERAANI
1. NW NW SP SC CH*Lukijn's Skye DVM DSM
Om. Tiina Kajoranta & Pasi Urpiola
2. SP SC FIN*Tuiskutassun Black Maria
Om. Vesa Ruonala & Riina Rousu
3. BW SP IC FI*Lumikissan ZuhinaLempi DSM
Om. Vesa Ruonala & Riina Rousu